Race 1: at Delapre Park: 29th October 2006
Nos |
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Cat. |
2nd |
Guest |
Sex |
Points |
Placing |
306 |
1 |
Neil Miller |
NHRR |
SM |
S |
|
M |
1 |
1 |
779 |
2 |
Michael Aldrige |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
2 |
2 |
49 |
3 |
Paul Farmer |
Ampthill |
SM |
S |
|
M |
3 |
3 |
52 |
4 |
Tim Harris |
Ampthill |
SM |
|
|
M |
4 |
4 |
667 |
5 |
James Elsworthy |
Bedford |
SM |
|
|
M |
5 |
5 |
304 |
6 |
Steve McKeown |
NHRR |
SM |
|
|
M |
6 |
6 |
268 |
7 |
Nick Beresford |
NHRR |
SM |
|
|
M |
7 |
7 |
670 |
8 |
Jean Pierre Mitchell |
Bedford |
SM |
|
|
M |
8 |
8 |
798 |
9 |
Chris Gallagher |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
9 |
9 |
88 |
10 |
Adrian Wadsworth |
Ampthill |
SM |
|
|
M |
10 |
10 |
308 |
11 |
Peter Northover |
NHRR |
SM |
|
|
M |
11 |
11 |
817 |
12 |
David Parkins |
Wooton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
12 |
1 |
834 |
13 |
Lee Berrill |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
13 |
12 |
707 |
14 |
Stephen Earley |
Bedford |
SM |
|
|
M |
14 |
13 |
50 |
15 |
Darren Farr |
Ampthill |
SM |
|
|
M |
15 |
14 |
323 |
16 |
Pete Sibbett |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
16 |
2 |
792 |
17 |
Andy Fairley |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
17 |
15 |
278 |
18 |
Gary Cook |
NHRR |
SM |
|
|
M |
18 |
16 |
896 |
19 |
Neil Barnett |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
19 |
17 |
683 |
20 |
Mark Pryor |
Bedford |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
20 |
3 |
892 |
21 |
Richard McGuirk |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
21 |
18 |
785 |
22 |
Andrew Clancy |
Wooton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
22 |
4 |
801 |
23 |
Iain Hazell |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
23 |
19 |
298 |
24 |
Peter Kelland |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
24 |
5 |
63 |
25 |
Matt Jones |
Ampthill |
SM |
|
|
M |
25 |
20 |
390 |
26 |
Darren Scott |
Stopsley |
SM |
|
|
M |
26 |
21 |
886 |
27 |
Jon Kemp |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
27 |
22 |
636 |
28 |
Alastair Fadden |
Bedford |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
28 |
6 |
819 |
29 |
Ian Randell |
Wooton RR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
29 |
1 |
319 |
30 |
John Russell |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
30 |
7 |
240 |
31 |
Astrid McKeown |
NHRR |
SL |
|
|
F |
1 |
1 |
778 |
32 |
Kirsty Whigham |
Wooton RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
2 |
2 |
125 |
33 |
Lee Welham |
Biggleswade |
SM |
|
|
M |
31 |
23 |
90 |
34 |
Peter Benedickter |
Ampthill |
SM |
|
|
M |
32 |
24 |
168 |
35 |
Paul Douglas |
Leighton FR |
SM |
|
|
M |
33 |
25 |
810 |
36 |
Chris Lazenby |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
34 |
26 |
322 |
37 |
Adrian Sherwood |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
35 |
8 |
800 |
38 |
Alan Harrison |
Wooton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
36 |
9 |
394 |
39 |
Matt Thompson |
Stopsley |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
37 |
10 |
904 |
40 |
Shehzad Syed |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
38 |
27 |
809 |
41 |
Richard Lack |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
39 |
28 |
705 |
42 |
Simon North |
Bedford |
SM |
|
|
M |
40 |
29 |
813 |
43 |
Paul Matthews |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
41 |
30 |
175 |
44 |
Steve Harrison |
Leighton FR |
SM |
|
|
M |
42 |
31 |
513 |
45 |
Andy Blaize |
Northampton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
43 |
32 |
460 |
46 |
Andrew Wilson |
Team East Haddon |
SM |
|
|
M |
44 |
33 |
610 |
47 |
Donna Mc Ewen |
Bedford |
SL |
|
|
F |
3 |
3 |
140 |
48 |
Stephen Penny |
Biggleswade |
SM |
|
|
M |
45 |
34 |
37 |
49 |
Andy Bierton |
Ampthill |
SM |
|
|
M |
46 |
35 |
835 |
50 |
Edward Smith |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
47 |
36 |
109 |
51 |
Gavin Elliott |
Biggleswade |
SM |
|
|
M |
48 |
37 |
192 |
52 |
Paul Tew |
Leighton FR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
49 |
11 |
549 |
53 |
Stuart Berry |
Dunstable RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
50 |
38 |
512 |
54 |
Gary McDaniels |
Northampton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
51 |
39 |
821 |
55 |
James Shipley |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
52 |
40 |
191 |
56 |
Chris Taylor |
Leighton FR |
SM |
|
|
M |
53 |
41 |
285 |
57 |
John Franklin |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
54 |
12 |
889 |
58 |
Steve Campion |
Wellingborough |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
55 |
13 |
303 |
59 |
Keiron McGill |
NHRR |
SM |
|
|
M |
56 |
42 |
498 |
60 |
Gary BRITTEN |
Northampton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
57 |
14 |
260 |
61 |
Melissa Winters |
NHRR |
SL |
|
|
F |
4 |
4 |
385 |
62 |
Chris Lamont |
Stopsley |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
58 |
2 |
119 |
63 |
Damian Pitts |
Biggleswade |
SM |
|
|
M |
59 |
43 |
887 |
64 |
Richard Gilks |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
60 |
44 |
505 |
65 |
Dave WHATTON |
Northampton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
61 |
15 |
517 |
66 |
Mark Garrett |
Northampton RR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
62 |
3 |
462 |
67 |
Gary Zoboky |
Team East Haddon |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
63 |
16 |
878 |
68 |
Tim Ellwood |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
64 |
45 |
327 |
69 |
John Spinks |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
65 |
17 |
635 |
70 |
Adam Hills |
Bedford |
SM |
|
|
M |
66 |
46 |
382 |
71 |
Stuart Harries |
Stopsley |
SM |
|
|
M |
67 |
47 |
571 |
72 |
John Murphy |
Dunstable RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
68 |
48 |
575 |
73 |
William Quinn |
Dunstable RR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
69 |
4 |
383 |
74 |
Paul Keech |
Stopsley |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
70 |
18 |
828 |
75 |
Philip Wood |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
71 |
49 |
210 |
76 |
Martyn Annetts |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
72 |
19 |
701 |
77 |
Robert Miller |
Bedford |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
73 |
20 |
184 |
78 |
David Marham |
Leighton FR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
74 |
21 |
386 |
79 |
Martin Mitchell |
Stopsley |
SM |
|
|
M |
75 |
50 |
118 |
80 |
Mac McKenzie |
Biggleswade |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
76 |
22 |
687 |
81 |
Morris Dempster |
Bedford |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
77 |
5 |
599 |
82 |
Anna Litchfield |
Bedford |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
5 |
1 |
209 |
83 |
Paula Adams |
NHRR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
6 |
2 |
849 |
84 |
spare . |
Wooton RR |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
120 |
85 |
Steve Pledger |
Biggleswade |
MV40 |
S |
|
M |
78 |
23 |
364 |
86 |
Bill Barrett |
Stopsley |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
79 |
6 |
48 |
87 |
Ed Druce |
Ampthill |
SM |
|
|
M |
80 |
51 |
371 |
88 |
Derek Christopher |
Stopsley |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
81 |
7 |
631 |
89 |
Shantha Dickinson |
Bedford |
SL |
|
|
F |
7 |
5 |
715 |
90 |
Tony Barnes |
Bedford |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
82 |
24 |
75 |
91 |
Gary Morris |
Ampthill |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
83 |
8 |
519 |
92 |
spare . |
Northampton RR |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
799 |
93 |
Rob Green |
Wooton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
84 |
25 |
509 |
94 |
John Saw |
Northampton RR |
SM |
S |
|
M |
85 |
52 |
447 |
95 |
Patrick Barlow |
Team East Haddon |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
86 |
26 |
565 |
96 |
John Kelly |
Dunstable RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
87 |
27 |
372 |
97 |
Adrian Copp |
Stopsley |
SM |
|
|
M |
88 |
53 |
506 |
98 |
Simon TOOTELL |
Northampton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
89 |
54 |
674 |
99 |
Justin Openshaw |
Bedford |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
90 |
28 |
796 |
100 |
Simon Fowler |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
91 |
55 |
198 |
101 |
Giles Haley |
Leighton FR |
SM |
|
|
M |
92 |
56 |
122 |
102 |
Ken Prior |
Biggleswade |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
93 |
9 |
116 |
103 |
Rob Morgan |
Biggleswade |
SM |
|
|
M |
94 |
57 |
553 |
104 |
Mark Cornell |
Dunstable RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
95 |
29 |
898 |
105 |
Mark Perkins |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
96 |
58 |
189 |
106 |
Gary Reid |
Leighton FR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
97 |
30 |
307 |
107 |
Derek Myall |
NHRR |
MV60 |
|
|
M |
98 |
1 |
127 |
108 |
Debbie Bryant |
Biggleswade |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
8 |
3 |
195 |
109 |
Martin Walker |
Leighton FR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
99 |
10 |
905 |
110 |
Phil Farley |
Wellingborough |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
100 |
31 |
291 |
111 |
Duncan Hooker |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
101 |
32 |
863 |
112 |
Timea Latinovics |
Wellingborough |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
9 |
4 |
873 |
113 |
Paul Davies |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
102 |
59 |
200 |
114 |
Gail Duckworth |
Leighton FR |
LV45 |
S |
|
F |
10 |
1 |
398 |
115 |
Bob Woodall |
Stopsley |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
103 |
11 |
112 |
116 |
Neil Gregory |
Biggleswade |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
104 |
33 |
478 |
117 |
Maree JESSON-HESLIN |
Northampton RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
11 |
6 |
134 |
118 |
Kim Masson |
Biggleswade |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
12 |
5 |
80 |
119 |
Bobby Riddaway |
Ampthill |
SM |
|
|
M |
105 |
60 |
579 |
120 |
Daniel Stack |
Dunstable RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
106 |
61 |
766 |
121 |
Fran Malin |
Wooton RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
13 |
6 |
562 |
122 |
Rhod Humphreys |
Dunstable RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
107 |
62 |
895 |
123 |
Matt Beech |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
108 |
63 |
326 |
124 |
Russell Smyth |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
109 |
34 |
894 |
125 |
Elmer Aparico |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
110 |
64 |
361 |
126 |
Phil Davis |
NHRR |
SM |
|
|
M |
111 |
65 |
501 |
127 |
Hartley HANCOCK |
Northampton RR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
112 |
12 |
691 |
128 |
Paul Harris |
Bedford |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
113 |
35 |
564 |
129 |
Paul Jeffs |
Dunstable RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
114 |
66 |
805 |
130 |
Gareth Jones |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
115 |
67 |
806 |
131 |
Richard Jones |
Wooton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
116 |
36 |
833 |
132 |
David Lazenby |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
117 |
68 |
717 |
133 |
Tony Parello |
Bedford |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
118 |
37 |
574 |
134 |
Adam Pinney |
Dunstable RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
119 |
69 |
879 |
135 |
Mike Earley |
Wellingborough |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
120 |
38 |
789 |
136 |
Pete Diamond |
Wooton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
121 |
39 |
44 |
137 |
Phil Clarke |
Ampthill |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
122 |
13 |
759 |
138 |
Nicola Harris |
Wooton RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
14 |
7 |
426 |
139 |
Alex Thompson |
Stopsley |
SM |
|
|
M |
123 |
70 |
803 |
140 |
Bobby Holding |
Wooton RR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
124 |
14 |
197 |
141 |
Simon Warner |
Leighton FR |
SM |
|
|
M |
125 |
71 |
765 |
142 |
Caroline Macmillan |
Wooton RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
15 |
7 |
60 |
143 |
Chris Jenart |
Ampthill |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
126 |
40 |
171 |
144 |
Tim Gall |
Leighton FR |
SM |
|
|
M |
127 |
72 |
339 |
145 |
Neil Ward |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
128 |
41 |
79 |
146 |
Richard Pillinger |
Ampthill |
SM |
|
|
M |
129 |
73 |
107 |
147 |
Nigel Bush |
Biggleswade |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
130 |
15 |
558 |
148 |
Matthew Gibbons |
Dunstable RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
131 |
74 |
676 |
149 |
Kevin Mc Phillips |
Bedford |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
132 |
42 |
26 |
150 |
Michelle Morris |
Ampthill |
SL |
|
|
F |
16 |
8 |
818 |
151 |
Terry Peters |
Wooton RR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
133 |
16 |
176 |
152 |
Paul Hills |
Leighton FR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
134 |
43 |
773 |
153 |
Polly Randell |
Wooton RR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
17 |
2 |
782 |
154 |
Steve Borundy |
Wooton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
135 |
44 |
524 |
155 |
spare . |
Northampton RR |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
474 |
156 |
Phil Ball |
Team East Haddon |
SM |
|
|
M |
136 |
75 |
572 |
157 |
Lee Murphy |
Dunstable RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
137 |
76 |
36 |
158 |
Jeremy Bell |
Ampthill |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
138 |
45 |
644 |
159 |
Brian Mc Callen |
Bedford |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
139 |
17 |
178 |
160 |
Daniel Hully |
Leighton FR |
SM |
|
|
M |
140 |
77 |
451 |
161 |
Tim Dunkley |
Team East Haddon |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
141 |
46 |
222 |
162 |
Suzy Crowe |
NHRR |
SL |
|
|
F |
18 |
9 |
827 |
163 |
Paul Warden |
Wooton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
142 |
47 |
888 |
164 |
Steve Adams |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
143 |
78 |
488 |
165 |
Sally Garrett |
Northampton RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
19 |
8 |
682 |
166 |
Mark Ingledew |
Bedford |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
144 |
48 |
620 |
167 |
Julie Wargent |
Bedford |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
20 |
9 |
177 |
168 |
Andy Hully |
Leighton FR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
145 |
49 |
230 |
169 |
Jo Harbon |
NHRR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
21 |
10 |
445 |
170 |
Lindsay Scholey |
Team East Haddon |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
22 |
11 |
559 |
171 |
Kevin Glendinning |
Dunstable RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
146 |
50 |
820 |
172 |
Cary Rigler |
Wooton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
147 |
51 |
128 |
173 |
Natalie Darlow |
Biggleswade |
SL |
|
|
F |
23 |
10 |
690 |
174 |
Owen Lewis |
Bedford |
SM |
|
|
M |
148 |
79 |
33 |
175 |
Andy Atherton |
Ampthill |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
149 |
52 |
55 |
176 |
Richard Hollingsworth |
Ampthill |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
150 |
53 |
882 |
177 |
Lee Brodie |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
151 |
80 |
256 |
178 |
Jo Summers |
NHRR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
24 |
12 |
165 |
179 |
Martin Addrison |
Leighton FR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
152 |
18 |
115 |
180 |
Lindsey Morgan |
Biggleswade |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
153 |
54 |
51 |
181 |
John Furlong |
Ampthill |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
154 |
19 |
771 |
182 |
Stacey Penn |
Wooton RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
25 |
11 |
651 |
183 |
David Herincx |
Bedford |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
155 |
55 |
424 |
184 |
Alan Taylor |
Stopsley |
MV60 |
|
|
M |
156 |
2 |
722 |
185 |
Ellis Gingell |
Bedford |
SM |
|
|
M |
157 |
81 |
793 |
186 |
Graham Finch |
Wooton RR |
MV60 |
|
|
M |
158 |
3 |
14 |
187 |
Caroline Gilby |
Ampthill |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
26 |
13 |
876 |
188 |
Guy Travers |
Wellingborough |
SM |
|
|
M |
159 |
82 |
393 |
189 |
Dave Thompson |
Stopsley |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
160 |
56 |
182 |
190 |
Doug Lamont |
Leighton FR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
161 |
20 |
318 |
191 |
David Ross |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
162 |
57 |
862 |
192 |
Charlotte Gilks |
Wellingborough |
SL |
|
|
F |
27 |
12 |
422 |
193 |
Alison Sugars |
Stopsley |
SL |
|
|
F |
28 |
13 |
404 |
194 |
Margaret Chew |
Stopsley |
LV55 |
|
|
F |
29 |
1 |
266 |
195 |
Brian Bailey |
NHRR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
163 |
21 |
376 |
196 |
Dave Debnam |
Stopsley |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
164 |
22 |
536 |
197 |
Katie Gibbons |
Dunstable RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
30 |
14 |
389 |
198 |
Lance Richardson |
Stopsley |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
165 |
23 |
35 |
199 |
Martin Beare |
Ampthill |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
166 |
58 |
225 |
200 |
Karen Dodsworth |
NHRR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
31 |
3 |
477 |
201 |
Viki GIBSON |
Northampton RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
32 |
14 |
456 |
202 |
Peter Taylor |
Team East Haddon |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
167 |
59 |
791 |
203 |
Gwynn Evans |
Wooton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
168 |
60 |
452 |
204 |
John Griggs |
Team East Haddon |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
169 |
61 |
457 |
205 |
Nigel Underwood |
Team East Haddon |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
170 |
62 |
582 |
206 |
Dave Twyford |
Dunstable RR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
171 |
24 |
283 |
207 |
Tim Emler |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
172 |
63 |
196 |
208 |
Patrick Waring |
Leighton FR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
173 |
64 |
721 |
209 |
Sami Gingell |
Bedford |
SM |
|
|
M |
174 |
83 |
190 |
210 |
Jason Stuart |
Leighton FR |
SM |
|
|
M |
175 |
84 |
373 |
211 |
Ian Cousins |
Stopsley |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
176 |
25 |
829 |
212 |
Mick Wood |
Wooton RR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
177 |
26 |
465 |
213 |
Trevor Eaton |
Team East Haddon |
SM |
|
|
M |
178 |
85 |
525 |
214 |
spare . |
Northampton RR |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
1 |
215 |
Vicky Adams |
Ampthill |
SL |
|
|
F |
33 |
15 |
580 |
216 |
Peter Stack |
Dunstable RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
179 |
65 |
263 |
217 |
John Atkinson |
NHRR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
180 |
27 |
706 |
218 |
Stephen Crane |
Bedford |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
181 |
28 |
516 |
219 |
David Garrett |
Northampton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
182 |
86 |
711 |
220 |
Stuart Bullard |
Bedford |
SM |
|
|
M |
183 |
87 |
169 |
221 |
Robert Dunham |
Leighton FR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
184 |
29 |
181 |
222 |
John Kirwan |
Leighton FR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
185 |
66 |
790 |
223 |
Barry Donaldson |
Wooton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
186 |
67 |
279 |
224 |
William Crone |
NHRR |
MV60 |
|
|
M |
187 |
4 |
271 |
225 |
Paul Bowal |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
188 |
68 |
723 |
226 |
John Shearer |
Bedford |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
189 |
69 |
159 |
227 |
Angela Kerr |
Leighton FR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
34 |
4 |
331 |
228 |
Ian Sutcliffe |
NHRR |
MV60 |
|
|
M |
190 |
5 |
485 |
229 |
Sue WHITE |
Northampton RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
35 |
15 |
401 |
230 |
Karen Ashby |
Stopsley |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
36 |
5 |
405 |
231 |
Sharon Collins |
Stopsley |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
37 |
16 |
760 |
232 |
Zoe Hemsley |
Wooton RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
38 |
16 |
534 |
233 |
Margaret Dewinter |
Dunstable RR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
39 |
6 |
724 |
234 |
Jude Box |
Bedford |
SL |
|
|
F |
40 |
17 |
507 |
235 |
Bob Feasey |
Northampton RR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
191 |
30 |
453 |
236 |
Bill Messinger |
Team East Haddon |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
192 |
31 |
238 |
237 |
Rachel Lancaster |
NHRR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
41 |
7 |
164 |
238 |
Hazel Stiles |
Leighton FR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
42 |
17 |
275 |
239 |
Colin Calcutt |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
193 |
70 |
762 |
240 |
Sussanah Hsu |
Wooton RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
43 |
18 |
269 |
241 |
Bob Boss |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
194 |
71 |
20 |
242 |
Philippa Jamieson |
Ampthill |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
44 |
18 |
550 |
243 |
John Catlin |
Dunstable RR |
MV60 |
|
|
M |
195 |
6 |
252 |
244 |
Christine Sharp |
NHRR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
45 |
8 |
335 |
245 |
Graham Thompson |
NHRR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
196 |
32 |
861 |
246 |
Louise Godfrey |
Wellingborough |
SL |
|
|
F |
46 |
19 |
775 |
247 |
Sue Stevens |
Wooton RR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
47 |
9 |
216 |
248 |
Anne Callis |
NHRR |
SL |
|
|
F |
48 |
20 |
430 |
249 |
Phil Cook |
Stopsley |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
197 |
72 |
23 |
250 |
Deborah Lawson |
Ampthill |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
49 |
10 |
543 |
251 |
Jessica Riddy |
Dunstable RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
50 |
21 |
899 |
252 |
Andrew Priest |
Wellingborough |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
198 |
73 |
489 |
253 |
Zoe Clues |
Northampton RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
51 |
22 |
504 |
254 |
David SOLOMON |
Northampton RR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
199 |
33 |
174 |
255 |
Phil Harpin |
Leighton FR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
200 |
34 |
763 |
256 |
Lisa Jones |
Wooton RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
52 |
23 |
290 |
257 |
Colin Hewitt |
NHRR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
201 |
35 |
162 |
258 |
Donna Savic |
Leighton FR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
53 |
19 |
522 |
259 |
spare . |
Northampton RR |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
511 |
260 |
Phil Thompson |
Northampton RR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
202 |
36 |
483 |
261 |
Joanna SMITH |
Northampton RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
54 |
20 |
826 |
262 |
Robert Ward |
Wooton RR |
SM |
|
|
M |
203 |
88 |
720 |
263 |
Steve Gingell |
Bedford |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
204 |
37 |
21 |
264 |
Laura Johnston |
Ampthill |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
55 |
21 |
379 |
265 |
Peter Govier |
Stopsley |
MV60 |
|
|
M |
205 |
7 |
830 |
266 |
Sarah Wooley |
Wooton RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
56 |
24 |
612 |
267 |
Elaine Reynolds |
Bedford |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
57 |
11 |
530 |
268 |
Rosie Booth |
Dunstable RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
58 |
25 |
246 |
269 |
Anna Priestley |
NHRR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
59 |
12 |
288 |
270 |
Richard Harbon |
NHRR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
206 |
74 |
777 |
271 |
Hannah Watson |
Wooton RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
60 |
26 |
836 |
272 |
spare . |
Wooton RR |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
157 |
273 |
Anne Hully |
Leighton FR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
61 |
13 |
866 |
274 |
Janet Vango |
Wellingborough |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
62 |
22 |
776 |
275 |
Sarah Warden |
Wooton RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
63 |
23 |
481 |
276 |
Karen MORROW |
Northampton RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
64 |
24 |
369 |
277 |
John Bushby |
Stopsley |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
207 |
38 |
436 |
278 |
Debbie Barlow |
Team East Haddon |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
65 |
25 |
757 |
279 |
Dawn Exley |
Wooton RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
66 |
26 |
423 |
280 |
Jane Kelso |
Stopsley |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
67 |
14 |
89 |
281 |
spare . |
Ampthill |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
17 |
282 |
Karen Hollingsworth |
Ampthill |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
68 |
27 |
444 |
283 |
Rachel Punch |
Team East Haddon |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
69 |
28 |
492 |
284 |
Chris Ford |
Northampton RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
70 |
29 |
902 |
285 |
Jodie Jelley |
Wellingborough |
SL |
|
|
F |
71 |
27 |
900 |
286 |
Alan Mills |
Wellingborough |
MV60 |
|
|
M |
208 |
8 |
132 |
287 |
Penny Fletcher |
Biggleswade |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
72 |
15 |
416 |
288 |
Miranda Morgan |
Stopsley |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
73 |
16 |
153 |
289 |
Tracy Dodd |
Leighton FR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
74 |
30 |
6 |
290 |
Ann Clarkson |
Ampthill |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
75 |
17 |
494 |
291 |
Mary Kingsmoor |
Northampton RR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
76 |
18 |
158 |
292 |
Mary-Anne Jackson |
Leighton FR |
SL |
|
|
F |
77 |
28 |
537 |
293 |
Sue Hartridge |
Dunstable RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
78 |
31 |
233 |
294 |
Lorraine Hewitt |
NHRR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
79 |
19 |
487 |
295 |
Jo Cummings |
Northampton RR |
SL |
|
|
F |
80 |
29 |
523 |
296 |
spare . |
Northampton RR |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
520 |
297 |
spare . |
Northampton RR |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
427 |
298 |
Ernest Willcock |
Stopsley |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
209 |
39 |
133 |
299 |
Samantha Grist |
Biggleswade |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
81 |
32 |
391 |
300 |
Brian Taber |
Stopsley |
MV60 |
|
|
M |
210 |
9 |
220 |
301 |
Lindsay Cook |
NHRR |
SL |
|
|
F |
82 |
30 |
310 |
302 |
Geoff Pettengell |
NHRR |
MV50 |
|
|
M |
211 |
40 |
27 |
303 |
Annie Page |
Ampthill |
SL |
|
|
F |
83 |
31 |
31 |
304 |
Valerie Von Arx |
Ampthill |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
84 |
20 |
141 |
305 |
Debbie Knott |
Biggleswade |
SL |
|
|
F |
85 |
32 |
201 |
306 |
Yvette Todd |
Leighton FR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
86 |
33 |
186 |
307 |
Roy Prime |
Leighton FR |
SM |
|
|
M |
212 |
89 |
91 |
308 |
Shelley Mayles |
Ampthill |
SL |
|
|
F |
87 |
33 |
46 |
309 |
Rob Cook |
Ampthill |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
213 |
75 |
500 |
310 |
Alan HACKETT |
Northampton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
214 |
76 |
626 |
311 |
Martine Moon |
Bedford |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
88 |
21 |
868 |
312 |
Heather Burgess |
Wellingborough |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
89 |
34 |
160 |
313 |
Karen Kirwan |
Leighton FR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
90 |
22 |
296 |
314 |
Ronald Jennings |
NHRR |
MV60 |
|
|
M |
215 |
10 |
409 |
315 |
Breda Haughton |
Stopsley |
LV55 |
|
|
F |
91 |
2 |
493 |
316 |
Helen Blackburn |
Northampton RR |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
92 |
35 |
15 |
317 |
Pat Godfrey |
Ampthill |
LV55 |
|
|
F |
93 |
3 |
163 |
318 |
Dionne Smedley |
Leighton FR |
SL |
|
|
F |
94 |
34 |
858 |
319 |
Tracey Craker |
Wellingborough |
SL |
|
|
F |
95 |
35 |
402 |
320 |
Marie Bacon |
Stopsley |
SL |
|
|
F |
96 |
36 |
11 |
321 |
Caroline Dyer |
Ampthill |
LV35 |
|
|
F |
97 |
36 |
484 |
322 |
Carole WHATTON |
Northampton RR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
98 |
23 |
139 |
323 |
Anne Lincoln |
Biggleswade |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
99 |
24 |
407 |
324 |
Bev Green |
Stopsley |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
100 |
25 |
906 |
325 |
Sam Kirkpatrick |
Wellingborough |
MV60 |
|
|
M |
216 |
11 |
601 |
326 |
Barbara North |
Bedford |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
101 |
26 |
488 |
327 |
Duplicate Finisher |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
518 |
328 |
Chris Stokes |
Northampton RR |
MV40 |
|
|
M |
217 |
77 |
521 |
329 |
spare . |
Northampton RR |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
7 |
330 |
Anthea Cozens |
Ampthill |
SL |
|
|
F |
102 |
37 |
417 |
331 |
Helen Morris |
Stopsley |
LV55 |
|
|
F |
103 |
4 |
211 |
332 |
Anna Maria Atkinson |
NHRR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
104 |
27 |
480 |
333 |
Linda JOHNSON |
Northampton RR |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
105 |
28 |
441 |
334 |
Kim Messinger |
Team East Haddon |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
106 |
29 |
442 |
335 |
Carol Moody |
Team East Haddon |
LV45 |
|
|
F |
107 |
30 |